扫描下载疯狂红单APP
(半场:1-2)
联赛 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 盘路 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
俄后赛 | 9 | 20-11-4 | 斯特罗吉诺青年队 | 3:0 | FK乌法青年队 | 2:0 |
2.193.552.83
|
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 8 | 20-10-29 | FK乌法青年队 | 7:6 | 奇姆基2 | 5:3 |
1.613.834.37
|
0.84半/一0.98赢
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 7 | 20-10-24 | FK乌法青年队 | 0:1 | 卡山鲁宾后备队 | 0:1 |
4.103.901.64
|
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 6 | 20-10-17 | UOR5莫斯科州青年队 | 0:0 | FK乌法青年队 | 0:0 |
|
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 5 | 20-10-4 | FK乌法青年队 | 2:0 | 乌拉尔青年队 | 1:0 |
3.383.681.86
|
0.85受半球0.97赢
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 4 | 20-9-29 | FK乌法青年队 | 1:3 | 莫斯科火车头后备队 | 1:1 |
4.244.171.62
|
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 3 | 20-9-23 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 1:4 | FK乌法青年队 | 0:2 |
1.245.519.42
|
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 2 | 20-9-16 | FK乌法青年队 | 0:2 | 圣彼德斯堡后备队 | 0:2 |
|
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 1 | 20-9-11 | 科诺普廖夫青年队 | 0:0 | FK乌法青年队 | 0:0 |
|
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 22 | 20-3-14 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 1:0 | FK乌法青年队 | 1:0 |
1.089.0017.39
|
|
联赛 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 盘路 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
俄后赛 | 9 | 20-11-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 0:1 | 圣彼德斯堡后备队 | 0:1 |
3.013.212.16
|
0.80受平/半1.02输
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 8 | 20-10-28 | 斯特罗吉诺青年队 | 1:5 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 1:3 |
16.027.201.12
|
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 7 | 20-10-24 | 乌拉尔青年队 | 0:5 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 0:3 |
3.783.781.78
|
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 6 | 20-10-17 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 1:1 | 莫斯科火车头后备队 | 0:1 |
2.413.462.55
|
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 5 | 20-10-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 3:0 | 科诺普廖夫青年队 | 1:0 |
1.167.009.00
|
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 4 | 20-9-29 | UOR5莫斯科州青年队 | 1:2 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 0:0 |
|
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 3 | 20-9-23 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 1:4 | FK乌法青年队 | 0:2 |
1.245.519.42
|
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 2 | 20-9-16 | 奇姆基2 | 0:3 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 0:1 |
|
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 1 | 20-9-11 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 2:1 | 卡山鲁宾后备队 | 1:0 |
|
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 22 | 20-3-14 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 1:0 | FK乌法青年队 | 1:0 |
1.089.0017.39
|
|
联赛 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 盘路 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
俄后赛 | 3 | 20-9-23 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 1:4 | FK乌法青年队 | 0:2 |
1.245.519.42
|
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 22 | 20-3-14 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 1:0 | FK乌法青年队 | 1:0 |
1.089.0017.39
|
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 13 | 19-10-20 | FK乌法青年队 | 0:5 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 0:2 |
11.906.291.17
|
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 21 | 19-3-30 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 3:1 | FK乌法青年队 | 3:0 |
1.098.7512.75
|
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 7 | 18-9-15 | FK乌法青年队 | 0:7 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 0:5 |
15.729.191.07
|
0.88受两半/三0.98输
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 26 | 18-4-15 | FK乌法青年队 | 0:0 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 0:0 |
4.853.911.56
|
1.16受半/一0.72赢
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 12 | 17-9-30 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 1:1 | FK乌法青年队 | 1:0 |
1.364.706.27
|
1.14球半0.73赢
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 24 | 17-4-21 | FK乌法青年队 | 0:0 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 0:0 |
9.636.661.17
|
0.92受两球0.94赢
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 10 | 16-10-14 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 5:0 | FK乌法青年队 | 2:0 |
1.097.5816.85
|
0.84两半1.00输
|
|||||
俄后赛 | 28 | 16-5-11 | FK乌法青年队 | 2:3 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 1:2 |
8.946.141.20
|
1.04受球半/两0.80赢
|
联赛 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
俄后赛 | 11 | 2020-11-25 | FK乌法青年队 | 0-0 | UOR5莫斯科州青年队 | 0-0 |
俄后赛 | 12 | 2020-12-02 | 莫斯科火车头后备队 | 3-0 | FK乌法青年队 | 1-0 |
俄后赛 | 13 | 2020-12-09 | 圣彼德斯堡后备队 | 4-0 | FK乌法青年队 | 1-0 |
俄后赛 | 14 | 2020-12-15 | 奇姆基2 | 2-5 | FK乌法青年队 | 0-0 |
俄后赛 | 16 | 2021-03-02 | FK乌法青年队 | 0-0 | 斯特罗吉诺青年队 | 0-0 |
联赛 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
俄后赛 | 11 | 2020-11-25 | 科诺普廖夫青年队 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 0-1 |
俄后赛 | 12 | 2020-12-02 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 4-1 | 乌拉尔青年队 | 3-1 |
俄后赛 | 13 | 2020-12-09 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 4-1 | 斯特罗吉诺青年队 | 2-1 |
俄后赛 | 14 | 2020-12-15 | 卡山鲁宾后备队 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 1-1 |
俄后赛 | 15 | 2021-02-26 | 莫斯科中央陆军后备队 | 4-1 | 奇姆基2 | 2-1 |