布洛克胡最近
比赛
- 全部
- 主场
- 客场
赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分(半场) | 客队 | 进球数 | 大小 | 盘口 | 盘路 |
丹麦杯 | 第三圈 | 布洛克胡 | 0:1(0:0) | 埃斯比约 | 1 | 小 | 受两球 | 赢 | |
丹麦乙 | 9 | 塞维斯特 | 0:3(0:1) | 布洛克胡 | 3 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 7 | 塔鲁普 | 0:4(0:3) | 布洛克胡 | 4 | 大 | 受一球 | 赢 | |
丹麦乙 | 8 | 布洛克胡 | 1:0(1:0) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 1 | ||||
丹麦杯 | 第二圈 | 杜祖斯岛 | 1:3(0:2) | 布洛克胡 | 4 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 6 | 布洛克胡 | 2:0(1:0) | 斯基夫 | 2 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 5 | 奥德尔 | 1:3(1:1) | 布洛克胡 | 4 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 4 | 布洛克胡 | 1:1(0:0) | 韦加尔 | 2 | 小 | 一/球半 | 输 | |
丹麦乙 | 3 | 林克宾 | 1:2(0:0) | 布洛克胡 | 3 | 小 | 受半/一 | 赢 | |
丹麦乙 | 2 | 布洛克胡 | 1:1(0:1) | 奥胡斯费马 | 2 | 小 | 半/一 | 输 | |
丹麦杯 | 第一圈 | VSK奥胡斯 | 0:3(0:2) | 布洛克胡 | 3 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 1 | 布拉布兰 | 1:1(0:0) | 布洛克胡 | 2 | 小 | 平手 | 走 | |
丹麦乙 | 16 | 布洛克胡 | 2:1(1:1) | 弗雷姆 | 3 | 大 | 一球 | 走 | |
丹麦乙 | 15 | 哈维德夫 | 2:0(1:0) | 布洛克胡 | 2 | 小 | 半/一 | 输 | |
丹麦乙 | 升级附加赛 | 布洛克胡 | 1:0(0:0) | 斯科修夫 | 1 | 小 | 半/一 | 赢 | |
丹麦乙 | 12 | 艾华塔 | 2:3(1:2) | 布洛克胡 | 5 | 大 | 受平/半 | 赢 | |
丹麦乙 | 升级附加赛 | 布洛克胡 | 3:0(2:0) | 科灵 | 3 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 升级附加赛 | 布洛克胡 | 0:2(0:0) | 纳斯特维 | 2 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 10 | 米德法特 | 1:1(0:0) | 布洛克胡 | 2 | 小 | 平/半 | 赢 | |
丹麦乙 | 9 | 马里恩利 | 0:3(0:1) | 布洛克胡 | 3 | 大 | 平手 | 赢 | |
丹麦乙 | 8 | 布洛克胡 | 1:0(0:0) | 艾华塔 | 1 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 7 | 斯科修夫 | 2:3(0:1) | 布洛克胡 | 5 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 6 | 布洛克胡 | 0:1(0:0) | 哈维德夫 | 1 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 5 | 纳斯特维 | 1:1(0:0) | 布洛克胡 | 2 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 4 | 科灵 | 1:1(0:0) | 布洛克胡 | 2 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 3 | 布洛克胡 | 3:1(0:1) | 马里恩利 | 4 | 大 | 平手 | 赢 | |
丹麦乙 | 2 | 布洛克胡 | 2:2(0:2) | 米德法特 | 4 | 大 | 受平/半 | 赢 | |
丹麦乙 | 1 | 弗雷姆 | 0:1(0:1) | 布洛克胡 | 1 | ||||
球会友谊 | 二月 | 布洛克胡 | 9:1(3:1) | 阿尔堡青年队 | 10 | ||||
球会友谊 | 二月 | 文德斯尔 | 1:0(0:0) | 布洛克胡 | 1 | ||||
丹麦杯 | 第四圈 | 布洛克胡 | 1:4(0:3) | 桑德捷斯 | 5 | 大 | 受两/两半 | 输 | |
丹麦乙 | 14 | 布洛克胡 | 1:1(1:1) | 利森格 | 2 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 13 | 奥胡斯费马 | 0:2(0:1) | 布洛克胡 | 2 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 12 | 布洛克胡 | 3:2(0:1) | 奥德尔 | 5 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 11 | VSK奥胡斯 | 0:1(0:0) | 布洛克胡 | 1 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 10 | 布洛克胡 | 3:0(1:0) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 3 | 大 | 平手 | 赢 | |
丹麦乙 | 9 | 林克宾 | 3:1(1:0) | 布洛克胡 | 4 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 8 | 塞维斯特 | 2:1(0:0) | 布洛克胡 | 3 | ||||
丹麦杯 | 第三圈 | 瓦勒布魯 | 0:3(0:0) | 布洛克胡 | 3 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 7 | 布洛克胡 | 4:1(1:0) | 奥胡斯费马 | 5 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 6 | 布洛克胡 | 2:0(2:0) | VSK奥胡斯 | 2 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 5 | 科捷尔鲁普 | 2:0(0:0) | 布洛克胡 | 2 | 小 | 平/半 | 输 | |
丹麦杯 | 第二圈 | 布洛克胡 | 3:1(0:1) | 瓦埃勒 | 4 | 大 | 受半球 | 赢 | |
丹麦乙 | 4 | 布洛克胡 | 4:2(1:0) | 林克宾 | 6 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 3 | 奥德尔 | 0:2(0:0) | 布洛克胡 | 2 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 2 | 布洛克胡 | 1:1(1:0) | 塞维斯特 | 2 | 小 | 平/半 | 输 | |
丹麦杯 | 第一圈 | 布洛克胡 | 3:0(0:0) | 奥德尔 | 3 | 小 | 半球 | 赢 | |
丹麦乙 | 1 | 利森格 | 1:2(0:1) | 布洛克胡 | 3 | 小 | 受半/一 | 赢 | |
球会友谊 | 七月 | 布洛克胡 | 4:1(3:0) | 阿尔堡青年队 | 5 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 16 | 塞维斯特 | 3:1(2:1) | 布洛克胡 | 4 | 大 | 平/半 | 输 |
埃斯比约最近
比赛
- 全部
- 主场
- 客场
赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分(半场) | 客队 | 进球数 | 大小 | 盘口 | 盘路 |
丹麦杯 | 第三圈 | 布洛克胡 | 0:1(0:0) | 埃斯比约 | 1 | 小 | 受两球 | 输 | |
丹麦超 | 10 | 瓦埃勒 | 1:0(0:0) | 埃斯比约 | 1 | 小 | 平/半 | 输 | |
丹麦超 | 9 | 埃斯比约 | 2:0(1:0) | 奥丹斯 | 2 | 小 | 受平/半 | 赢 | |
丹麦杯 | 第二圈 | 赫斯霍尔姆 | 1:11(0:5) | 埃斯比约 | 12 | ||||
丹麦超 | 8 | 埃斯比约 | 0:2(0:2) | 哥本哈根 | 2 | 小 | 受一球 | 输 | |
丹麦超 | 7 | 奥尔堡 | 0:1(0:0) | 埃斯比约 | 1 | 小 | 半球 | 赢 | |
丹麦超 | 6 | 布隆德比 | 0:1(0:0) | 埃斯比约 | 1 | 小 | 球半 | 赢 | |
丹麦超 | 5 | 埃斯比约 | 1:0(0:0) | 桑德捷斯 | 1 | 小 | 受平/半 | 赢 | |
丹麦超 | 4 | 埃斯比约 | 3:3(2:0) | 兰德斯 | 6 | 大 | 平手 | 走 | |
丹麦超 | 3 | 中日德兰 | 3:1(2:1) | 埃斯比约 | 4 | 大 | 一球 | 输 | |
丹麦超 | 2 | 埃斯比约 | 2:3(0:2) | 文德斯尔 | 5 | 大 | 半球 | 输 | |
丹麦超 | 1 | 北西兰 | 1:1(1:0) | 埃斯比约 | 2 | 小 | 一球 | 赢 | |
球会友谊 | 七月 | 埃斯比约 | 2:0(2:0) | 霍森斯 | 2 | ||||
球会友谊 | 六月 | 埃斯比约 | 1:2(0:2) | 桑德捷斯 | 3 | ||||
丹麦超 | 决赛 | 埃斯比约 | 3:0(0:0) | 锡尔克堡 | 3 | 大 | 平/半 | 赢 | |
丹麦超 | 决赛 | 锡尔克堡 | 1:0(0:0) | 埃斯比约 | 1 | 小 | 平/半 | 输 | |
丹麦甲 | 33 | 埃斯比约 | 0:0(0:0) | 靴尔科治 | 0 | 小 | 平/半 | 输 | |
丹麦甲 | 32 | 斯基夫 | 0:1(0:0) | 埃斯比约 | 1 | 小 | 受一/球半 | 输 | |
丹麦甲 | 31 | 维堡 | 0:0(0:0) | 埃斯比约 | 0 | 小 | 平/半 | 赢 | |
丹麦甲 | 30 | 埃斯比约 | 2:1(0:1) | 罗斯基德 | 3 | 小 | 一球 | 走 | |
丹麦甲 | 29 | 腓特烈西 | 1:3(0:1) | 埃斯比约 | 4 | 大 | 平手 | 赢 | |
丹麦甲 | 23 | 埃斯比约 | 0:1(0:0) | 瓦埃勒 | 1 | 小 | 平手 | 输 | |
丹麦甲 | 28 | 布拉布兰 | 0:3(0:1) | 埃斯比约 | 3 | 大 | 受半/一 | 赢 | |
丹麦甲 | 27 | 埃斯比约 | 2:0(0:0) | 齐斯泰兹 | 2 | 小 | 一球 | 赢 | |
丹麦甲 | 26 | 阿玛盖尔 | 0:1(0:1) | 埃斯比约 | 1 | 小 | 受平/半 | 赢 | |
丹麦甲 | 25 | 埃斯比约 | 5:2(3:1) | LFA尼克宾 | 7 | 大 | 半/一 | 赢 | |
丹麦甲 | 24 | 文德斯尔 | 3:2(1:1) | 埃斯比约 | 5 | 大 | 平手 | 输 | |
丹麦甲 | 22 | 齐斯泰兹 | 0:3(0:1) | 埃斯比约 | 3 | 大 | 受平/半 | 赢 | |
丹麦甲 | 21 | 埃斯比约 | 2:4(1:2) | 腓特烈西 | 6 | 大 | 半球 | 输 | |
丹麦甲 | 20 | 埃斯比约 | 2:0(1:0) | 斯基夫 | 2 | 小 | 一/球半 | 赢 | |
球会友谊 | 二月 | 埃斯比约 | 4:0(1:0) | 马里恩利 | 4 | ||||
球会友谊 | 二月 | 文茨皮斯 | 0:2(0:2) | 埃斯比约 | 2 | ||||
球会友谊 | 二月 | 莫陆军 | 0:0(0:0) | 埃斯比约 | 0 | 小 | 半球 | 赢 | |
球会友谊 | 二月 | 埃斯比约 | 4:1(1:0) | 林克宾 | 5 | ||||
球会友谊 | 二月 | 霍森斯 | 1:2(0:1) | 埃斯比约 | 3 | 小 | 半/一 | 赢 | |
球会友谊 | 一月 | 埃斯比约 | 1:0(0:0) | 科灵 | 1 | ||||
丹麦甲 | 19 | 靴尔科治 | 3:0(2:0) | 埃斯比约 | 3 | 大 | 受平/半 | 输 | |
丹麦甲 | 18 | 埃斯比约 | 4:0(3:0) | 布拉布兰 | 4 | 大 | 一/球半 | 赢 | |
丹麦甲 | 17 | 罗斯基德 | 0:4(0:1) | 埃斯比约 | 4 | 大 | 受平/半 | 赢 | |
丹麦甲 | 16 | 埃斯比约 | 2:4(0:1) | 文德斯尔 | 6 | 大 | 平/半 | 输 | |
丹麦甲 | 15 | LFA尼克宾 | 0:0(0:0) | 埃斯比约 | 0 | 小 | 受半球 | 输 | |
丹麦甲 | 12 | 埃斯比约 | 0:0(0:0) | 维堡 | 0 | 小 | 平/半 | 输 | |
丹麦甲 | 14 | 埃斯比约 | 5:2(1:0) | 阿玛盖尔 | 7 | 大 | 半/一 | 赢 | |
丹麦甲 | 13 | 瓦埃勒 | 1:3(0:2) | 埃斯比约 | 4 | 大 | 平/半 | 赢 | |
丹麦甲 | 11 | 文德斯尔 | 1:3(0:3) | 埃斯比约 | 4 | 大 | 平手 | 赢 | |
丹麦甲 | 10 | 埃斯比约 | 1:1(0:0) | 靴尔科治 | 2 | 小 | 平/半 | 输 | |
丹麦甲 | 9 | 布拉布兰 | 0:2(0:2) | 埃斯比约 | 2 | 小 | 受半/一 | 赢 | |
丹麦甲 | 8 | 埃斯比约 | 2:2(1:1) | 罗斯基德 | 4 | 大 | 半球 | 输 | |
丹麦甲 | 7 | 阿玛盖尔 | 1:0(1:0) | 埃斯比约 | 1 | 小 | 受半球 | 输 | |
丹麦甲 | 6 | 埃斯比约 | 1:3(0:0) | LFA尼克宾 | 4 | 大 | 半/一 | 输 |