福格巴肯最近
比赛
- 全部
- 主场
- 客场
科捷尔鲁普最近
比赛
- 全部
- 主场
- 客场
赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分(半场) | 客队 | 进球数 | 大小 | 盘口 | 盘路 |
丹麦杯 | 第一圈 | 福格巴肯 | 1:4(1:1) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 5 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 1 | 塔鲁普 | 3:0(0:0) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 3 | 小 | 受平/半 | 输 | |
球会友谊 | 七月 | 维堡 | 5:1(1:1) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 6 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 16 | 科捷尔鲁普 | 3:0(2:0) | 艾华塔 | 3 | 小 | 平/半 | 赢 | |
丹麦乙 | 15 | 马里恩利 | 2:1(0:0) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 3 | 小 | 受平/半 | 输 | |
丹麦乙 | 升级附加赛 | 科捷尔鲁普 | 1:3(0:2) | 科灵 | 4 | 大 | 半球 | 输 | |
丹麦乙 | 12 | 米德法特 | 7:3(3:2) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 10 | 大 | 平/半 | 输 | |
丹麦乙 | 升级附加赛 | 纳斯特维 | 1:1(1:0) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 2 | 小 | 半/一 | 赢 | |
丹麦乙 | 升级附加赛 | 科捷尔鲁普 | 2:1(2:0) | 哈维德夫 | 3 | 小 | 受一球 | 赢 | |
丹麦乙 | 10 | 斯科修夫 | 0:1(0:0) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 1 | 小 | 平手 | 赢 | |
丹麦乙 | 9 | 弗雷姆 | 1:2(0:0) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 3 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 8 | 科捷尔鲁普 | 2:1(0:1) | 马里恩利 | 3 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 7 | 科灵 | 1:1(1:1) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 2 | 小 | 平/半 | 赢 | |
丹麦乙 | 6 | 科捷尔鲁普 | 1:2(1:0) | 米德法特 | 3 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 5 | 哈维德夫 | 2:2(1:1) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 4 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 4 | 科捷尔鲁普 | 2:1(0:0) | 纳斯特维 | 3 | 小 | 受半/一 | 赢 | |
丹麦乙 | 3 | 科捷尔鲁普 | 1:5(1:1) | 弗雷姆 | 6 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 2 | 艾华塔 | 1:0(0:0) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 1 | 小 | 半球 | 输 | |
丹麦乙 | 1 | 科捷尔鲁普 | 0:2(0:1) | 斯科修夫 | 2 | ||||
球会友谊 | 二月 | 斯基夫 | 2:1(0:0) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 3 | ||||
球会友谊 | 一月 | 瓦埃勒 | 1:1(1:0) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 2 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 14 | 科捷尔鲁普 | 2:3(1:3) | VSK奥胡斯 | 5 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 13 | 利森格 | 1:1(0:1) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 2 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 12 | 林克宾 | 2:2(0:1) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 4 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 11 | 科捷尔鲁普 | 4:0(2:0) | 塞维斯特 | 4 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 10 | 布洛克胡 | 3:0(1:0) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 3 | 大 | 平手 | 输 | |
丹麦乙 | 9 | 科捷尔鲁普 | 2:0(1:0) | 奥胡斯费马 | 2 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 8 | 奥德尔 | 1:2(0:1) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 3 | 大 | 受半球 | 赢 | |
丹麦杯 | 第三圈 | 锡尔克堡 | 6:0(2:0) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 6 | 大 | 两球 | 输 | |
丹麦乙 | 7 | VSK奥胡斯 | 2:1(2:0) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 3 | 大 | 受半球 | 输 | |
丹麦乙 | 6 | 科捷尔鲁普 | 1:0(1:0) | 林克宾 | 1 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 5 | 科捷尔鲁普 | 2:0(0:0) | 布洛克胡 | 2 | 小 | 平/半 | 赢 | |
丹麦乙 | 4 | 塞维斯特 | 0:1(0:0) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 1 | 小 | 平/半 | 赢 | |
丹麦乙 | 3 | 科捷尔鲁普 | 1:2(0:0) | 利森格 | 3 | 小 | 一球 | 输 | |
丹麦乙 | 2 | 奥胡斯费马 | 0:0(0:0) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 0 | 小 | 平/半 | 赢 | |
丹麦杯 | 第一圈 | 希茨海尔斯 | 2:2(2:2) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 4 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 1 | 科捷尔鲁普 | 2:1(0:0) | 奥德尔 | 3 | 小 | 球半 | 输 | |
丹麦乙 | 16 | B93哥本 | 3:1(2:0) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 4 | 大 | 半球 | 输 | |
丹麦乙 | 15 | 科捷尔鲁普 | 3:1(3:0) | 达伦 | 4 | 大 | 半球 | 赢 | |
丹麦乙 | 14 | 科捷尔鲁普 | 4:2(1:1) | 马里恩利 | 6 | 大 | 平手 | 赢 | |
丹麦乙 | 13 | 科灵 | 4:1(2:1) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 5 | 大 | 半球 | 输 | |
丹麦乙 | 12 | 科捷尔鲁普 | 1:1(1:0) | 哈维德夫 | 2 | 小 | 平/半 | 输 | |
丹麦乙 | 11 | 艾华塔 | 2:3(0:1) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 5 | 大 | 一球 | 赢 | |
丹麦乙 | 9 | 科捷尔鲁普 | 5:1(4:0) | 格雷夫 | 6 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 8 | 布隆索伊 | 1:3(1:3) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 4 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 7 | 科捷尔鲁普 | 2:2(0:1) | 科灵 | 4 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 6 | 达伦 | 1:1(1:1) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 2 | 小 | 半球 | 赢 | |
丹麦乙 | 6 | 科捷尔鲁普 | 1:3(1:1) | B93哥本 | 4 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 5 | 马里恩利 | 2:0(0:0) | 科捷尔鲁普 | 2 | ||||
丹麦乙 | 4 | 科捷尔鲁普 | 1:2(0:1) | 艾华塔 | 3 |