鲁达最近
比赛
- 全部
- 主场
- 客场
赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分(半场) | 客队 | 进球数 | 大小 | 盘口 | 盘路 |
欧联杯 | 资格赛1 | 鲁达 | 0:3(0:1) | 贝游击 | 3 | 大 | 受一/球半 | 输 | |
球会友谊 | 七月 | 纳普里达克 | 2:0(1:0) | 鲁达 | 2 | ||||
球会友谊 | 六月 | 雷德 | 1:0(0:0) | 鲁达 | 1 | ||||
黑山甲 | 36 | 鲁达 | 0:0(0:0) | 泽塔 | 0 | ||||
黑山甲 | 35 | 达尼洛夫 | 0:0(0:0) | 鲁达 | 0 | ||||
黑山甲 | 34 | 鲁达 | 2:1(0:0) | 尼卡斯克 | 3 | 大 | 半/一 | 赢 | |
黑山甲 | 33 | KOM朴高利卡 | 0:2(0:1) | 鲁达 | 2 | ||||
黑山甲 | 32 | 鲁达 | 0:0(0:0) | 波德戈里 | 0 | ||||
黑山甲 | 31 | 德锡 | 1:2(0:0) | 鲁达 | 3 | ||||
黑山甲 | 30 | OFK彼德罗瓦茨 | 2:0(0:0) | 鲁达 | 2 | ||||
黑山甲 | 25 | 尼卡斯克 | 2:1(1:1) | 鲁达 | 3 | 大 | 半/一 | 输 | |
黑山甲 | 29 | 鲁达 | 1:0(0:0) | 格瑞巴吉 | 1 | ||||
黑山甲 | 28 | 波青年 | 2:0(1:0) | 鲁达 | 2 | ||||
黑山甲 | 27 | 泽塔 | 1:3(1:1) | 鲁达 | 4 | 大 | 平/半 | 赢 | |
黑山甲 | 26 | 鲁达 | 0:2(0:0) | 达尼洛夫 | 2 | ||||
黑山甲 | 24 | 鲁达 | 1:1(0:1) | KOM朴高利卡 | 2 | 大 | 半/一 | 输 | |
黑山甲 | 23 | 波德戈里 | 0:0(0:0) | 鲁达 | 0 | ||||
黑山甲 | 22 | 鲁达 | 1:0(0:0) | 德锡 | 1 | ||||
黑山甲 | 21 | 鲁达 | 3:1(0:0) | OFK彼德罗瓦茨 | 4 | 大 | 半/一 | 赢 | |
黑山甲 | 20 | 格瑞巴吉 | 1:0(0:0) | 鲁达 | 1 | 小 | 平手 | 输 | |
球会友谊 | 一月 | 达尼洛夫 | 1:0(1:0) | 鲁达 | 1 | ||||
球会友谊 | 一月 | 波德戈里 | 1:2(0:0) | 鲁达 | 3 | ||||
黑山甲 | 19 | 鲁达 | 2:0(1:0) | 波青年 | 2 | 小 | 平手 | 赢 | |
黑山甲 | 18 | 鲁达 | 0:0(0:0) | 泽塔 | 0 | 小 | 平手 | 走 | |
黑山甲 | 17 | 达尼洛夫 | 0:2(0:0) | 鲁达 | 2 | ||||
黑山甲 | 16 | 鲁达 | 0:3(0:1) | 尼卡斯克 | 3 | ||||
黑山甲 | 15 | KOM朴高利卡 | 1:0(0:0) | 鲁达 | 1 | ||||
黑山甲 | 14 | 鲁达 | 2:0(0:0) | 波德戈里 | 2 | ||||
黑山甲 | 13 | 德锡 | 0:0(0:0) | 鲁达 | 0 | ||||
黑山甲 | 12 | OFK彼德罗瓦茨 | 0:0(0:0) | 鲁达 | 0 | ||||
黑山甲 | 11 | 鲁达 | 0:1(0:1) | 格瑞巴吉 | 1 | 小 | 半/一 | 输 | |
黑山甲 | 10 | 波青年 | 1:1(1:1) | 鲁达 | 2 | ||||
黑山甲 | 9 | 泽塔 | 0:0(0:0) | 鲁达 | 0 | ||||
黑山杯 | 第二圈 | 尼卡斯克 | 4:0(2:0) | 鲁达 | 4 | 大 | 半球 | 输 | |
黑山甲 | 8 | 鲁达 | 0:1(0:0) | 达尼洛夫 | 1 | ||||
黑山甲 | 7 | 尼卡斯克 | 3:0(1:0) | 鲁达 | 3 | ||||
黑山杯 | 第二圈 | 鲁达 | 0:0(0:0) | 尼卡斯克 | 0 | 小 | 平手 | 走 | |
黑山甲 | 6 | 鲁达 | 1:0(0:0) | KOM朴高利卡 | 1 | ||||
黑山甲 | 5 | 波德戈里 | 1:0(1:0) | 鲁达 | 1 | ||||
黑山甲 | 4 | 鲁达 | 4:0(2:0) | 德锡 | 4 | ||||
黑山甲 | 3 | 鲁达 | 4:1(3:0) | OFK彼德罗瓦茨 | 5 | 大 | 一球 | 赢 | |
黑山甲 | 2 | 格瑞巴吉 | 1:0(0:0) | 鲁达 | 1 | ||||
黑山甲 | 1 | 鲁达 | 0:1(0:1) | 波青年 | 1 | ||||
球会友谊 | 七月 | 嘉沃伊万基 | 1:1(0:1) | 鲁达 | 2 | ||||
球会友谊 | 七月 | FK贝尔格莱德 | 0:1(0:0) | 鲁达 | 1 | ||||
球会友谊 | 七月 | 纳普里达克 | 2:0(1:0) | 鲁达 | 2 | ||||
球会友谊 | 六月 | 贝红星 | 0:0(0:0) | 鲁达 | 0 | ||||
黑山甲 | 降级附加赛 | 鲁达 | 3:0(1:0) | 歐特拉特 | 3 | ||||
黑山甲 | 降级附加赛 | 歐特拉特 | 1:0(1:0) | 鲁达 | 1 | ||||
黑山甲 | 33 | 尼卡斯克 | 2:0(0:0) | 鲁达 | 2 |
贝游击最近
比赛
- 全部
- 主场
- 客场
赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分(半场) | 客队 | 进球数 | 大小 | 盘口 | 盘路 |
欧联杯 | 资格赛1 | 鲁达 | 0:3(0:1) | 贝游击 | 3 | 大 | 受一/球半 | 赢 | |
球会友谊 | 七月 | 贝游击 | 0:1(0:0) | 卢甘斯克索尔亚 | 1 | 小 | 半/一 | 输 | |
球会友谊 | 七月 | 贝游击 | 3:0(1:0) | 哥里卡 | 3 | 大 | 一/球半 | 赢 | |
球会友谊 | 六月 | 罗斯托夫 | 2:0(2:0) | 贝游击 | 2 | ||||
球会友谊 | 六月 | 贝游击 | 1:0(1:0) | 克拉科维 | 1 | ||||
球会友谊 | 六月 | 布达佩斯 | 0:2(0:1) | 贝游击 | 2 | ||||
塞尔杯 | 决赛 | 贝游击 | 2:1(1:1) | 马拉多特 | 3 | 大 | 球半 | 输 | |
塞尔超 | 7 | 贝游击 | 2:0(2:0) | 萨博迪卡 | 2 | 小 | 球半 | 赢 | |
塞尔超 | 6 | 沃日多瓦茨 | 2:1(0:0) | 贝游击 | 3 | 大 | 受半/一 | 输 | |
塞尔杯 | 准决赛 | 贝游击 | 2:0(0:0) | 库卡瑞奇 | 2 | 小 | 球半 | 赢 | |
塞尔超 | 5 | 贝游击 | 2:2(0:2) | 纳普里达克 | 4 | 大 | 球半/两 | 输 | |
塞尔超 | 4 | 伏伊伏丁 | 2:1(1:1) | 贝游击 | 3 | 大 | 受半/一 | 输 | |
塞尔超 | 3 | 贝游击 | 3:1(2:1) | 瑞德尼基 | 4 | 大 | 球半 | 赢 | |
塞尔超 | 2 | 贝游击 | 2:1(1:0) | 库卡瑞奇 | 3 | 大 | 一/球半 | 输 | |
塞尔杯 | 准决赛 | 库卡瑞奇 | 4:2(2:2) | 贝游击 | 6 | 大 | 受半球 | 输 | |
塞尔超 | 1 | 贝红星 | 2:1(2:0) | 贝游击 | 3 | 大 | 平/半 | 输 | |
塞尔超 | 30 | 贝游击 | 5:0(2:0) | 布拉卡 | 5 | 大 | 两球 | 赢 | |
塞尔超 | 29 | 帕兰卡 | 1:2(0:1) | 贝游击 | 3 | 大 | 受球半 | 输 | |
球会友谊 | 三月 | 雷迪尼克 | 0:1(0:0) | 贝游击 | 1 | ||||
塞尔超 | 28 | 贝游击 | 2:0(0:0) | 苏杜利察 | 2 | 小 | 两球 | 走 | |
塞尔杯 | 半准决赛 | 嘉沃伊万基 | 0:2(0:0) | 贝游击 | 2 | 小 | 受球半/两 | 赢 | |
塞尔超 | 27 | 库卡瑞奇 | 0:2(0:2) | 贝游击 | 2 | 小 | 受半球 | 赢 | |
塞尔超 | 26 | 贝游击 | 3:1(1:1) | 雷德 | 4 | 大 | 两球 | 走 | |
塞尔超 | 25 | 瑞德尼基 | 1:0(0:0) | 贝游击 | 1 | 小 | 受半球 | 输 | |
塞尔超 | 24 | 贝游击 | 1:1(0:0) | 泽蒙 | 2 | 小 | 两球 | 输 | |
欧联杯 | 三十二强 | 比尔森 | 2:0(0:0) | 贝游击 | 2 | 小 | 半/一 | 输 | |
塞尔超 | 23 | 马拉多特 | 1:2(0:0) | 贝游击 | 3 | 大 | 受一/球半 | 输 | |
欧联杯 | 三十二强 | 贝游击 | 1:1(0:0) | 比尔森 | 2 | 小 | 平手 | 走 | |
球会友谊 | 二月 | 贝游击 | 2:1(0:0) | 索利戈尔 | 3 | 大 | 半/一 | 赢 | |
球会友谊 | 二月 | 贝游击 | 0:1(0:1) | 梅塔鲁格 | 1 | ||||
球会友谊 | 二月 | 贝游击 | 2:0(0:0) | 特普利斯 | 2 | 小 | 平手 | 赢 | |
球会友谊 | 二月 | 艾米斯 | 0:4(0:1) | 贝游击 | 4 | ||||
球会友谊 | 一月 | 利贝雷茨 | 2:1(1:0) | 贝游击 | 3 | 大 | 受平/半 | 输 | |
球会友谊 | 一月 | 扎布矿工 | 0:0(0:0) | 贝游击 | 0 | 小 | 受半球 | 输 | |
塞尔超 | 22 | 贝游击 | 1:1(0:0) | 贝红星 | 2 | 小 | 平手 | 走 | |
塞尔超 | 21 | 纳普里达克 | 2:1(1:0) | 贝游击 | 3 | 大 | 受一球 | 输 | |
欧联杯 | 分组赛 | 基迪纳摩 | 4:1(3:1) | 贝游击 | 5 | 大 | 一球 | 输 | |
塞尔超 | 20 | 贝游击 | 1:1(0:0) | 伏伊伏丁 | 2 | 小 | 球半 | 输 | |
塞尔超 | 19 | 沃日多瓦茨 | 0:1(0:1) | 贝游击 | 1 | 小 | 受一球 | 走 | |
塞尔超 | 18 | 贝游击 | 1:1(0:0) | 萨博迪卡 | 2 | 小 | 球半 | 输 | |
欧联杯 | 分组赛 | 贝游击 | 2:1(1:1) | 年轻人 | 3 | 大 | 平手 | 赢 | |
塞尔超 | 17 | 嘉沃伊万基 | 0:2(0:2) | 贝游击 | 2 | 小 | 受球半/两 | 赢 | |
塞尔杯 | 第二圈 | 贝游击 | 3:0(0:0) | 雷德 | 3 | 小 | 两球 | 赢 | |
塞尔超 | 16 | 马瑟瓦沙巴 | 1:3(1:0) | 贝游击 | 4 | 大 | 受球半 | 赢 | |
欧联杯 | 分组赛 | 贝游击 | 2:0(1:0) | 科尔察 | 2 | 小 | 一球 | 赢 | |
塞尔超 | 15 | 布拉卡 | 1:2(0:0) | 贝游击 | 3 | 小 | 受球半/两 | 输 | |
塞尔超 | 9 | 泽蒙 | 1:3(1:1) | 贝游击 | 4 | 大 | 受球半 | 赢 | |
塞尔超 | 14 | 贝游击 | 3:1(2:1) | 帕兰卡 | 4 | 大 | 两/两半 | 输 | |
欧联杯 | 分组赛 | 科尔察 | 0:0(0:0) | 贝游击 | 0 | 小 | 受半球 | 输 | |
塞尔超 | 13 | 苏杜利察 | 0:2(0:1) | 贝游击 | 2 | 小 | 受一/球半 | 赢 |