内乌肯独立最近
比赛
- 全部
- 主场
- 客场
赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分(半场) | 客队 | 进球数 | 大小 | 盘口 | 盘路 |
阿根廷杯 | 资格赛 | 内乌肯独立 | 1:0(0:0) | 西部铁路 | 1 | ||||
阿TB | 里瓦达维亚林肯 | 1:2(1:1) | 内乌肯独立 | 3 | |||||
阿TB | 内乌肯独立 | 0:0(0:0) | 仙森恩纳 | 0 | |||||
阿TA | 西波列蒂 | 1:1(0:0) | 内乌肯独立 | 2 | |||||
阿TA | 内乌肯独立 | 1:0(0:0) | 玛德恩 | 1 | 小 | 平/半 | 赢 | ||
阿TB | 阿尔瓦拉多 | 4:0(2:0) | 内乌肯独立 | 4 | 大 | 半/一 | 输 | ||
阿TB | 西部铁路 | 2:0(0:0) | 内乌肯独立 | 2 | |||||
阿TB | 内乌肯独立 | 0:1(0:0) | 西波列蒂 | 1 | |||||
阿TB | 仙森恩纳 | 1:2(1:2) | 内乌肯独立 | 3 | 大 | 平手 | 赢 | ||
阿TA | 内乌肯独立 | 1:0(1:0) | 里瓦达维亚林肯 | 1 | |||||
阿TB | 内乌肯独立 | 1:1(0:1) | 西部铁路 | 2 | |||||
阿TA | 内乌肯独立 | 2:2(1:0) | 贝尔格拉诺将军 | 4 | |||||
阿TA | 内乌肯独立 | 2:0(1:0) | 迈普 | 2 | |||||
阿TA | 西波列蒂 | 1:0(0:0) | 内乌肯独立 | 1 | 小 | 半/一 | 输 | ||
阿TA | 内乌肯独立 | 4:1(0:0) | 维拉米切 | 5 | 大 | 受半球 | 赢 | ||
阿TA | 内乌肯独立 | 2:0(1:0) | 罗卡体育 | 2 | |||||
阿TA | 内乌肯独立 | 0:2(0:1) | 西波列蒂 | 2 | 小 | 受半球 | 输 | ||
阿TA | 维拉米切 | 3:2(2:1) | 内乌肯独立 | 5 | |||||
阿TA | 西波列蒂 | 1:1(0:1) | 内乌肯独立 | 2 | |||||
阿TA | 内乌肯独立 | 0:0(0:0) | 维拉米切 | 0 | |||||
球会友谊 | 十月 | 玛德恩 | 2:1(0:1) | 内乌肯独立 | 3 | ||||
阿TA | 维拉米切 | 3:2(1:1) | 内乌肯独立 | 5 | |||||
球会友谊 | 十月 | 蒂罗同盟 | 3:0(0:0) | 内乌肯独立 | 3 | 大 | 平/半 | 输 | |
球会友谊 | 六月 | 迪罗联邦布兰卡 | 3:1(1:1) | 内乌肯独立 | 4 | 大 | 平/半 | 输 | |
阿根廷杯 | 第三圈 | 竞技 | 2:0(0:0) | 内乌肯独立 | 2 | ||||
阿根廷杯 | 区域预选 | 内乌肯独立 | 1:0(0:0) | 奥拉瓦里亚 | 1 | ||||
阿根廷杯 | 第一圈 | 马罗尼斯竞技 | 1:1(1:0) | 内乌肯独立 | 2 |
西部铁路最近
比赛
- 全部
- 主场
- 客场
赛事 | 轮次 | 比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分(半场) | 客队 | 进球数 | 大小 | 盘口 | 盘路 |
阿根廷杯 | 资格赛 | 内乌肯独立 | 1:0(0:0) | 西部铁路 | 1 | ||||
阿TB | 阿尔瓦拉多 | 1:0(1:0) | 西部铁路 | 1 | 小 | 平/半 | 输 | ||
阿TA | 西部铁路 | 0:1(0:0) | 维拉米切 | 1 | 小 | 平/半 | 输 | ||
阿TB | 西波列蒂 | 1:1(0:1) | 西部铁路 | 2 | |||||
阿TB | 维拉米切 | 0:0(0:0) | 西部铁路 | 0 | 小 | 平/半 | 赢 | ||
阿TB | 西部铁路 | 2:0(0:0) | 内乌肯独立 | 2 | |||||
阿TB | 西部铁路 | 0:0(0:0) | 里瓦达维亚林肯 | 0 | |||||
阿TA | 玛德恩 | 0:0(0:0) | 西部铁路 | 0 | |||||
阿根廷杯 | 第一圈 | 奥林匹奥 | 1:0(0:0) | 西部铁路 | 1 | 小 | 半球 | 输 | |
阿TB | 迈普 | 1:2(1:1) | 西部铁路 | 3 | |||||
阿TB | 内乌肯独立 | 1:1(0:1) | 西部铁路 | 2 | |||||
阿TA | 里瓦达维亚林肯 | 2:0(0:0) | 西部铁路 | 2 | |||||
阿TA | 阿尔瓦拉多 | 1:0(1:0) | 西部铁路 | 1 | 小 | 半球 | 输 | ||
阿TA | 西部铁路 | 3:1(2:0) | 贝尔格拉诺将军 | 4 | 大 | 半球 | 赢 | ||
球会友谊 | 三月 | 阿尔瓦拉多 | 1:2(0:0) | 西部铁路 | 3 | 大 | 受平/半 | 赢 | |
阿乙 | 42 | 西部铁路 | 1:0(0:0) | 布朗安德奎 | 1 | 小 | 平手 | 赢 | |
阿乙 | 41 | 天主青年 | 0:0(0:0) | 西部铁路 | 0 | 小 | 平/半 | 赢 | |
阿乙 | 40 | 西部铁路 | 1:0(1:0) | 科尔多瓦 | 1 | 小 | 受平/半 | 赢 | |
阿乙 | 39 | 防御正义 | 0:1(0:1) | 西部铁路 | 1 | 小 | 一球 | 赢 | |
阿乙 | 38 | 西部铁路 | 1:1(1:0) | 阿独立 | 2 | 小 | 受平/半 | 赢 | |
阿乙 | 37 | 道格拉斯 | 0:0(0:0) | 西部铁路 | 0 | 小 | 平/半 | 赢 | |
阿乙 | 36 | 圣马丁 | 2:0(1:0) | 西部铁路 | 2 | 小 | 半球 | 输 | |
阿乙 | 35 | 西部铁路 | 0:2(0:1) | 祖祖尔甘拿 | 2 | 大 | 平/半 | 输 | |
阿乙 | 34 | 贝格拉诺体 | 1:0(1:0) | 西部铁路 | 1 | 小 | 平/半 | 输 | |
阿乙 | 33 | 西部铁路 | 2:0(2:0) | 北克鲁塞 | 2 | 小 | 平手 | 赢 | |
阿根廷杯 | 第四圈 | 图库曼 | 0:1(0:1) | 西部铁路 | 1 | 小 | 平/半 | 赢 | |
阿乙 | 32 | 阿尔米兰 | 1:1(1:0) | 西部铁路 | 2 | 小 | 平手 | 走 | |
阿乙 | 31 | 西部铁路 | 0:1(0:0) | 圣菲联合 | 1 | 小 | 半球 | 输 | |
阿根廷杯 | 第三圈 | 西部铁路 | 3:0(1:0) | 意大利亚诺 | 3 | ||||
阿乙 | 30 | 铁路工场 | 3:1(1:1) | 西部铁路 | 4 | 大 | 平手 | 输 | |
阿乙 | 29 | 西部铁路 | 3:0(0:0) | 萨米恩托 | 3 | 大 | 平手 | 赢 | |
阿乙 | 28 | 维拉圣卡 | 1:0(0:0) | 西部铁路 | 1 | 小 | 受平/半 | 输 | |
阿乙 | 27 | 西部铁路 | 1:1(0:0) | 班菲尔德 | 2 | 小 | 受平/半 | 赢 | |
阿乙 | 26 | 飓风 | 0:0(0:0) | 西部铁路 | 0 | 小 | 平/半 | 赢 | |
阿乙 | 25 | 西部铁路 | 3:0(1:0) | 门多萨 | 3 | 大 | 平/半 | 赢 | |
阿乙 | 24 | 图库曼 | 2:2(1:1) | 西部铁路 | 4 | 大 | 半球 | 赢 | |
阿乙 | 23 | 西部铁路 | 2:1(2:0) | 阿多西维 | 3 | 大 | 平/半 | 赢 | |
阿乙 | 22 | 博卡联合 | 0:0(0:0) | 西部铁路 | 0 | 小 | 平/半 | 赢 | |
阿乙 | 21 | 布朗安德奎 | 2:3(2:1) | 西部铁路 | 5 | 大 | 平/半 | 赢 | |
阿乙 | 20 | 西部铁路 | 0:0(0:0) | 天主青年 | 0 | 小 | 平/半 | 输 | |
阿乙 | 19 | 科尔多瓦 | 0:0(0:0) | 西部铁路 | 0 | 小 | 半球 | 赢 | |
阿乙 | 18 | 西部铁路 | 1:0(0:0) | 防御正义 | 1 | 小 | 受平/半 | 赢 | |
阿乙 | 17 | 阿独立 | 3:0(1:0) | 西部铁路 | 3 | 大 | 半/一 | 输 | |
阿乙 | 16 | 西部铁路 | 0:0(0:0) | 道格拉斯 | 0 | 小 | 半球 | 输 | |
阿乙 | 15 | 西部铁路 | 1:0(0:0) | 圣马丁 | 1 | 小 | 平手 | 赢 | |
阿乙 | 14 | 祖祖尔甘拿 | 0:0(0:0) | 西部铁路 | 0 | 小 | 半球 | 赢 | |
阿乙 | 13 | 西部铁路 | 1:0(0:0) | 贝格拉诺体 | 1 | 小 | 平手 | 赢 | |
阿乙 | 12 | 北克鲁塞 | 2:0(2:0) | 西部铁路 | 2 | 小 | 半球 | 输 | |
阿乙 | 11 | 西部铁路 | 0:1(0:0) | 阿尔米兰 | 1 | 小 | 平/半 | 输 | |
阿乙 | 10 | 圣菲联合 | 3:2(0:2) | 西部铁路 | 5 | 大 | 半球 | 输 |